Mauritania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bir Moghrein

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bir Moghrein. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bir Moghrein with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,5274,677
BustAfghanistan 7,3184,547
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3404,561
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6894,778
FarahAfghanistan 7,0954,409
GardizAfghanistan 7,6904,779
GhazniAfghanistan 7,6204,735
HeratAfghanistan 7,0484,380
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6434,749
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7724,829
KabulAfghanistan 7,6584,759
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4544,632
KhostAfghanistan 7,7624,824
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5664,702
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2284,491
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,4184,609
North SalangAfghanistan 7,6164,733
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1084,417
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2904,530
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4214,612
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1034,414
ShkoderAlbania 3,4092,119
TiranaAlbania 3,3962,110
VloreAlbania 3,3372,074
AdrarAlgeria 1,174730
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8991,180
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9031,183
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2491,398
BatnaAlgeria 2,0731,288
BecharAlgeria 1,150715
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0341,264
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,078670
BiskraAlgeria 1,9761,228
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8461,147
ChlefAlgeria 1,7361,079
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1261,321
DjanetAlgeria 2,1301,323
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7731,102
El GoleaAlgeria 1,540957
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0021,244
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6981,055
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8761,165
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1321,325
In SalahAlgeria 1,425885
MilianaAlgeria 1,8031,121
OranAlgeria 1,564972
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,297806
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1821,356
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7521,088
TebessaAlgeria 2,2001,367
TimimounAlgeria 1,258782
TindoufAlgeria 440273
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9231,195
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,52010,887
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,8586,747
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2651,407
HuamboAngola 5,1663,210
LuandaAngola 4,6482,888
LuenaAngola 5,3503,324
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,1813,220
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6396,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,6076,592
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,6246,602
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,0176,225
ByrdAntarctica 13,1118,147
DavisAntarctica 12,5917,824
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5896,580
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1648,802
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2795,145
AzulArgentina 8,5435,309
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8445,496
BarilocheArgentina 9,5955,963
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2845,148
CeresArgentina 8,1455,061
ChamicalArgentina 8,4915,276
ChepesArgentina 8,5835,334
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7006,028
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9894,965
CórdobaArgentina 8,4125,227
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4165,230
CorrientesArgentina 7,7344,806
EsquelArgentina 9,7186,039
EzeizaArgentina 8,3065,162
FormosaArgentina 7,5984,721
General PicoArgentina 8,7115,413
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1655,074
JuninArgentina 8,4375,243
La PlataArgentina 8,2795,145
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8484,877
La RiojaArgentina 8,4595,257
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5665,323
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2956,397
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6524,755
Malarg EArgentina 9,0935,651
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4455,869
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5045,284
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3745,204
MendozaArgentina 8,8575,504
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8485,498
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8824,898
NeuquenArgentina 9,2405,742
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5055,285
OranArgentina 7,8224,860
ParanaArgentina 8,1915,090
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8014,848
PehuajoArgentina 8,6035,346
PergaminoArgentina 8,3635,197
PigeArgentina 8,7695,449
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4155,229
PosadasArgentina 7,5354,682
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8064,851
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9285,548
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2745,142
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2175,106
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9344,930
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5485,312
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2236,353
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7864,838
RosarioArgentina 8,3005,158
SaltaArgentina 8,0344,992
San AntonioArgentina 9,1835,706
San LuisArgentina 8,7065,410
San RafaelArgentina 8,9455,559
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8105,475
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1565,068
SarmientoArgentina 9,7816,078
TrelewArgentina 9,3765,826
TucumanArgentina 8,1555,067
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4036,465
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5245,297
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2695,138
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6735,390
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4153,365
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,6992,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,96010,539
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0909,377
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,53110,273
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,39710,189
AmberleyAustralia 18,43311,455
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,74611,028
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,47711,482
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1989,444
CairnsAustralia 17,49310,871
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,86511,102
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5449,038
CedunaAustralia 16,56110,291
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,79911,061
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,12110,639
Cobar MoAustralia 17,70611,003
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,10110,627
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,41211,442
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25810,103
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25410,100
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8389,842
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4227,719
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,93711,146
East SaleAustralia 17,55610,910
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4559,604
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,604
EssendonAustralia 17,40210,814
ForrestAustralia 16,0369,965
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,79711,059
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7279,151
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9969,940
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7549,790
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,28610,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,27110,732
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,49810,874
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4009,570
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,35310,784
LavertonAustralia 17,38510,803
LearmonthAustralia 14,5169,021
LongreachAustralia 17,56810,917
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,56810,917
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,86611,724
Low HeadAustralia 17,35710,786
Mackay MoAustralia 18,00511,189
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,66910,358
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0469,350
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0609,358
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,40010,812
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,40410,815
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,29610,748
Mount GambierAustralia 17,06610,605
Mount IsaAustralia 17,01910,576
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,59012,173
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,07310,609
Nowra RanAustralia 17,99211,180
NuriootpaAustralia 17,01510,573
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6019,073
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,72710,395
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8939,254
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9159,268
RichmondAustralia 18,07711,233
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 18,19011,304
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,09411,244
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,10011,248
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45510,226
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,45510,225
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,81410,448
TibooburraAustralia 17,37410,797
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,69610,997
WaggaAustralia 17,72811,016
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4217,719
WilliamtownAustralia 18,20311,311
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,86111,099
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2289,463
WoomeraAustralia 16,86210,478
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6969,754
GrazAustria 3,3962,111
InnsbruckAustria 3,1761,974
KlagenfurtAustria 3,3052,054
LinzAustria 3,4062,117
SalzburgAustria 3,3082,056
ViennaAustria 3,5342,196
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,2622,027
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6043,482
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7963,602
GancaAzerbaijan 5,5693,461
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,6873,534
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5743,464
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9652,464
LerwickUk 3,9642,463
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,6953,539
QubaAzerbaijan 5,7493,572
SakiAzerbaijan 5,6363,502
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7953,601
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7613,580
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,7793,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6043,482
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7383,566
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,6363,502
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,5933,475
Horta, FaialAzores 2,1761,352
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,9221,194
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4111,498
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5554,073
MuharraqBahrain 6,1733,836
ChittagongBangladesh 10,2156,347
DhakaBangladesh 10,0286,231
CharnocksBarbados 5,1783,218
BrestBelarus 4,2072,614
GomelBelarus 4,6612,896
GrodnoBelarus 4,3162,682
MinskBelarus 4,5372,819
MogilevBelarus 4,6812,909
VitebskBelarus 4,7542,954
BrusselsBelgium 3,1531,959
D’UccleBelgium 3,1531,959
OstendeBelgium 3,1441,954
Belize CityBelize 7,8854,900
BeninBenin 2,5741,600
BohiconBenin 2,4791,541
CotonouBenin 2,5741,600
KandiBenin 2,1921,362
NatitingouBenin 2,1521,337
ParakouBenin 2,3201,442
SaveBenin 2,4261,508
BermudaBermuda 5,1803,219
La PazBolivia 7,6844,775
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3494,567
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4132,121
FrancistownBotswana 6,6724,146
MaunBotswana 6,2943,911
TshaneBotswana 6,5574,075
AimoresBrazil 5,9053,669
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0923,164
AltamiraBrazil 5,3973,354
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1433,817
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4193,989
ApodiBrazil 4,4502,765
AracajuBrazil 4,8743,029
AracuaiBrazil 5,7263,558
AragarcasBrazil 6,3463,944
AraxaBrazil 6,2773,900
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6482,888
BageBrazil 7,7424,811
BambuiBrazil 6,2533,885
BarbacenaBrazil 6,2263,869
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6982,919
BarcelosBrazil 6,2353,874
BarraBrazil 5,2913,288
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,9903,101
BarreirasBrazil 5,5113,424
BelémBrazil 4,9523,077
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,1183,802
BelterraBrazil 5,6023,481
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,1923,227
Bom JesusBrazil 7,2894,529
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,4963,415
BrasiliaBrazil 6,0233,743
BrevesBrazil 5,1433,196
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0333,749
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,2843,905
CabroboBrazil 4,8052,986
CaceresBrazil 6,7794,213
CaetiteBrazil 5,5113,424
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4622,773
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8844,278
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0194,362
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,4704,020
Campos SalesBrazil 4,7472,950
CanavieirasBrazil 5,4273,372
CaparaoBrazil 6,0473,757
CapinopolisBrazil 6,3803,964
CaratingaBrazil 5,9983,727
CaravelasBrazil 5,6373,503
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6083,485
CarolinaBrazil 5,3063,297
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,9264,304
CataguasesBrazil 6,1753,837
CatalaoBrazil 6,2263,869
CatanduvaBrazil 6,5464,068
CaxiasBrazil 4,7902,977
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,3794,585
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2912,666
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,2243,868
ChapecoBrazil 7,2934,532
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4013,978
CipoBrazil 4,9803,095
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,5213,431
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0063,732
CordeiroBrazil 6,2153,862
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6063,483
CorumbaBrazil 6,9934,346
CoximBrazil 6,7414,189
CrateusBrazil 4,6132,866
CuiabaBrazil 6,6184,112
CuritibaBrazil 6,9344,309
DiamantinaBrazil 5,9463,695
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5584,076
DouradosBrazil 7,0404,375
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,3623,954
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5774,708
EspinosaBrazil 5,6043,483
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9372,446
FloraniaBrazil 4,4242,749
FlorestaBrazil 4,7612,959
FlorianoBrazil 4,9193,057
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,0814,400
FormosaBrazil 5,9603,704
FortalezaBrazil 4,3452,700
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2934,532
FrancaBrazil 6,3953,974
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6542,892
GoianiaBrazil 6,1903,846
GoiasBrazil 6,1923,848
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8983,665
GrajauBrazil 5,1073,173
GuairaBrazil 7,1504,443
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4172,745
GuaratingaBrazil 5,5613,456
IbiriteBrazil 6,1323,811
IguatuBrazil 4,6162,868
IlheusBrazil 5,3543,327
ImperatrizBrazil 5,1703,213
IndaialBrazil 7,0604,387
IpameriBrazil 6,2023,854
IraiBrazil 7,3384,560
IreceBrazil 5,2203,244
ItaberabaBrazil 5,2353,253
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9493,697
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8023,606
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,8633,644
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1113,797
ItapevaBrazil 6,7834,215
ItirucuBrazil 5,2773,280
ItuacuBrazil 5,4043,358
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9854,340
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,7844,216
JacobinaBrazil 5,1163,179
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3722,717
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3882,727
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,0643,769
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,2483,883
LavrasBrazil 6,3003,915
LencoisBrazil 5,2983,293
LinharesBrazil 5,8393,629
LondrinaBrazil 6,8844,278
MacapaBrazil 5,0773,155
MacauBrazil 4,3242,687
MaceioBrazil 4,6762,906
MachadoBrazil 6,3953,974
ManausBrazil 6,0943,787
MarabaBrazil 5,2923,288
MaringaBrazil 6,9384,312
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4833,407
Monte AzulBrazil 5,6103,486
Monte SantoBrazil 4,9723,090
MonteiroBrazil 4,5992,858
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,8273,621
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4412,760
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,1693,212
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2483,883
ObidosBrazil 5,6063,484
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7182,932
ParacatuBrazil 6,0703,772
ParanaBrazil 5,7493,573
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8964,285
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5774,087
ParintinsBrazil 5,7633,581
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5272,813
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3754,583
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,1653,831
PaulistanaBrazil 4,8963,043
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8092,989
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5993,479
PeixeBrazil 5,7613,580
PetrolinaBrazil 4,9593,082
PicosBrazil 4,8313,002
PiraiBrazil 6,3603,952
PirenopolisBrazil 6,1023,792
PompeuBrazil 6,1213,804
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1284,429
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3003,294
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,1184,423
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8054,229
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4534,632
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,6583,516
PosseBrazil 5,7713,586
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5162,806
RecifeBrazil 4,4792,783
RemansoBrazil 5,0923,164
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2324,494
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,3433,942
Rio NegroBrazil 7,0274,367
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4123,984
SalvadorBrazil 5,1573,204
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5804,710
SantaremBrazil 5,5653,458
SantosBrazil 6,6224,115
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5514,071
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6213,493
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5742,843
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2244,489
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5564,695
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,3793,964
Sao LuisBrazil 4,6832,910
Sao MateusBrazil 5,7623,580
São PauloBrazil 6,6014,102
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,4834,029
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2594,511
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0343,128
SerrinhaBrazil 5,0593,144
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,0963,788
SobralBrazil 4,4682,776
SoureBrazil 4,9083,050
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,3813,344
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8834,898
SurubimBrazil 4,5082,801
TaguatingaBrazil 5,6343,501
TarauacaBrazil 7,3964,596
TauaBrazil 4,6642,898
TefeBrazil 6,5434,066
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,7813,593
TeresinaBrazil 4,7672,962
TiriosBrazil 5,3893,349
TorresBrazil 7,3054,539
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7952,980
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7034,165
TriunfoBrazil 4,6662,899
TucuruiBrazil 5,2203,244
TuriacuBrazil 4,7122,928
UaupesBrazil 6,5704,083
UbatubaBrazil 6,5034,041
UberabaBrazil 6,3583,951
VassourasBrazil 6,3253,930
VicosaBrazil 6,1263,807
VitoriaBrazil 5,9403,691
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,4793,405
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8733,028
BurgasBulgaria 4,0402,511
LomBulgaria 3,7622,338
PlevenBulgaria 3,8482,391
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8142,370
SadovoBulgaria 3,8282,379
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6762,285
SofiaBulgaria 3,7262,315
VarnaBulgaria 4,0982,547
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,7821,107
BurundiBurundi 5,4363,378
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,0137,465
SiemreapCambodia 11,8157,342
BatouriCameroon 3,6082,242
DoualaCameroon 3,2822,040
GarouaCameroon 3,1791,975
MamfeCameroon 3,1081,932
MarouaCameroon 3,1831,978
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3312,070
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2272,005
YaoundeCameroon 3,4312,132
YokoCameroon 3,3642,090
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2945,775
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2445,744
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6515,376
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5312,816
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6914,158
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9974,348
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2184,485
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7093,547
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2215,730
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2324,494
Banff, AbCanada 8,7535,439
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3143,924
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7422,947
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6255,360
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4554,632
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1763,838
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4875,895
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7774,832
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9414,935
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8603,642
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5105,910
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9132,432
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1815,705
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6974,783
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6615,382
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5354,682
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4155,851
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7233,556
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0193,740
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8653,645
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1965,093
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5475,932
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6135,974
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8923,040
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9983,727
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3603,331
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0923,164
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0933,165
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4015,842
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2803,281
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9794,337
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3073,919
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3283,311
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2034,476
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0945,030
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1683,833
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2835,147
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4754,023
Comox, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8604,884
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6194,113
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4555,254
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7952,980
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7484,815
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1265,671
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7492,951
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1903,847
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8193,616
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2764,522
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3503,946
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5305,301
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5075,286
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5145,291
Edson, AbCanada 8,6905,400
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4825,892
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5334,681
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0074,976
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7574,820
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1525,066
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2455,124
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7435,433
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6075,349
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5175,293
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1465,062
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7925,463
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4325,240
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3583,330
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3473,322
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9033,668
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5442,824
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2804,524
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3905,835
Golden, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Goose, NfCanada 5,0873,161
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5864,093
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7475,435
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2113,238
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0203,119
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2885,772
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1013,170
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1003,169
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4083,982
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0853,160
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3035,159
Hope, BcCanada 9,2205,730
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0985,032
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2803,903
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5985,343
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9033,668
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,3004,536
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4245,235
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0805,643
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5454,067
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5474,069
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0565,627
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1323,811
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7075,410
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9654,949
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7173,553
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9273,683
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9534,942
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7304,182
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8654,887
Langara, BcCanada 9,5595,940
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9014,288
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6485,374
London, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3513,947
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6504,754
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1775,703
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7604,201
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0793,777
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5215,295
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0125,600
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4985,281
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3635,819
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2093,237
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5073,422
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8793,653
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9053,669
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1435,060
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4083,982
Morden, MbCanada 7,6684,765
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3413,940
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2803,281
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0823,158
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7623,581
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5535,315
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2255,111
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3413,940
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0553,762
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0543,762
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6135,352
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9264,304
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0975,653
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1813,841
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2733,898
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0714,394
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4345,862
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8252,998
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4925,899
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6604,760
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0454,999
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0305,612
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4245,856
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9044,912
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1144,421
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7263,558
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0705,636
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6025,346
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3234,551
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0765,019
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0805,021
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1134,420
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9285,548
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8033,606
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8092,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5245,297
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2913,288
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5884,094
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2973,292
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1515,065
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7284,181
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5323,438
Scott, SkCanada 8,2785,144
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3933,351
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,0963,166
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7443,569
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6685,386
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2764,521
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5085,287
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2185,728
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8082,988
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1483,199
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2875,149
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2955,154
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8573,018
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0744,396
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3155,788
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1305,674
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7334,805
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1465,062
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4844,650
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4734,023
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4995,903
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3603,952
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3783,964
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2073,857
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0134,358
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9353,067
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9814,959
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2103,859
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3355,801
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4325,240
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3615,196
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3825,830
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4195,853
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4923,413
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4414,002
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9605,568
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1895,710
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4854,030
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6654,142
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5884,715
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0024,973
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2923,288
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1655,074
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9044,912
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 480298
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 583362
SalCape Verde 1,507937
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9632,462
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9872,478
AbecheChad 3,6182,248
FayaChad 3,2742,035
MoundouChad 3,4662,154
N’DjamenaChad 3,1531,959
AntofagastaChile 8,3325,178
AricaChile 7,9894,964
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9586,188
ChicoChile 10,0046,217
ChillanChile 9,3415,805
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4275,858
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5865,336
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0236,229
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1725,700
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1195,045
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,9747,441
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5446,552
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8275,485
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6846,018
ParronChile 9,0855,645
Puerto AysenChile 9,9856,205
Puerto MonttChile 9,7426,054
Punta ArenasChile 10,4036,464
QuinteroChile 9,0545,626
SantiagoChile 9,0345,614
SewellChile 9,0515,624
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5315,923
ValdiviaChile 9,6415,991
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5535,936
VallenarChile 8,6885,399
ValparaisoChile 9,0295,611
AltaiChina 8,6405,369
BeijingChina 10,9836,825
ChangchunChina 11,1686,940
ChangduChina 10,1916,333
ChangshaChina 11,6117,215
ChengduChina 10,7656,690
ChongqingChina 11,0426,862
DuianChina 9,9676,193
ErlianChina 10,4426,489
GanzhouChina 11,9457,423
GuangzhouChina 12,0157,467
HaikouChina 11,9697,437
HailarChina 10,4346,484
HamiChina 9,2645,757
HetanChina 8,4785,268
JiuquanChina 9,7936,085
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0785,020
KashiChina 8,0655,012
KunmingChina 11,0126,843
LanzhouChina 10,4146,471
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7686,070
NanchangChina 11,8147,341
NanjingChina 11,7597,307
NanningChina 11,6267,224
PingbianChina 11,4277,101
QingdaoChina 11,5377,169
QiqiharChina 10,7966,709
RuoqiangChina 9,0545,626
ShanghaiChina 11,9987,456
ShantouChina 12,2537,614
ShenyangChina 11,2566,994
TaiyuanChina 10,9196,785
TaoyuanChina 12,4687,748
TengchongChina 10,6496,617
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7885,461
Xi’AnChina 10,9006,773
XichangChina 10,8016,712
YanjiChina 11,4617,122
YichangChina 11,3237,036
YinchuanChina 10,4246,478
YiningChina 8,3165,168
ZhengzhouChina 11,2036,962
ZhijiangChina 11,4247,099
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,5674,702
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,5014,661
AraucaColombia 6,5744,085
BarranquillaColombia 6,8074,230
Benito SalasColombia 7,2284,492
BogotáColombia 7,0284,368
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7124,171
El CaranoColombia 7,2264,490
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7144,172
MatecanaColombia 7,1814,462
PeralesColombia 7,1414,438
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,2963,912
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9004,288
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,4324,618
Simon BolivarColombia 6,7414,189
VanguardiaColombia 7,0014,351
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,0864,403
YariguiesColombia 6,8834,277
MoroniComoros 7,2214,487
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7924,842
LimonCosta Rica 7,6754,770
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,8584,883
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7844,837
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2332,009
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3282,068
SibenikCroatia 3,2282,006
SplitCroatia 3,2532,021
ZagrebCroatia 3,3562,085
CamagueyCuba 6,7154,173
CasablancaCuba 7,0904,406
HavanaCuba 7,1014,413
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1663,832
FamagustaCyprus 4,4742,780
LarnacaCyprus 4,4452,762
LimassolCyprus 4,3912,729
NicosiaCyprus 4,4152,744
BrnoCzech Republic 3,6142,246
ChebCzech Republic 3,4462,141
MosnovCzech Republic 3,7332,320
PragueCzech Republic 3,5452,203
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6662,899
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4922,791
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4022,735
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8983,665
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2513,263
CopenhagenDenmark 3,9112,430
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,9922,481
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,7322,319
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,7792,348
MarstalDenmark 3,7592,336
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,8242,377
OdenseDenmark 3,8032,363
RandersDenmark 3,8842,413
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,9722,468
StudsgårdDenmark 3,8102,368
TønderDenmark 3,7032,301
TylstrupDenmark 3,9472,453
TystofteDenmark 3,8262,377
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9892,479
VestervigDenmark 3,8532,395
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9353,688
Melville HallDominica 5,2603,269
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0703,772
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9483,696
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1073,795
BaniDominican Republic 6,0683,771
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1473,820
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9813,717
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9763,714
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,0833,780
CotuiDominican Republic 6,0163,738
DajabonDominican Republic 6,1593,827
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1833,842
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1713,835
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9203,679
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0153,738
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9433,693
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8933,662
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1873,845
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0463,757
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,0703,772
JimaniDominican Republic 6,2183,864
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9303,685
La VegaDominican Republic 6,0533,761
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9963,726
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0753,775
MichesDominican Republic 5,9153,676
MocaDominican Republic 6,0493,759
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1103,797
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,1443,818
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9963,726
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9803,716
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1683,833
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,2173,863
PimentelDominican Republic 6,0143,737
PoloDominican Republic 6,1693,833
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0393,753
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1833,842
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9953,725
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0293,747
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9603,704
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9463,695
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0373,751
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9353,688
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0253,744
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0893,784
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0763,776
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1363,813
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8963,664
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9633,705
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0643,768
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1283,808
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0173,739
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1513,822
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0383,752
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9943,725
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,1283,808
YamasaDominican Republic 6,0193,740
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0463,757
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,9767,442
CanarEcuador 7,8694,890
GuayaquilEcuador 7,9414,935
IzobambaEcuador 7,7184,796
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,7794,834
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,9724,954
MilagroEcuador 7,9114,916
OtavaloEcuador 7,6604,760
PichilingueEcuador 7,8464,875
PortoviejoEcuador 7,9424,935
PuyoEcuador 7,7174,795
QuitoEcuador 7,7014,786
RumipambaEcuador 7,7564,819
San GabrielEcuador 7,5974,721
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1022,549
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3502,703
AswanEgypt 4,4742,780
AsyutEgypt 4,2402,635
BahariyaEgypt 4,0182,497
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2252,626
CairoEgypt 4,2482,639
DabaaEgypt 3,9602,461
DakhlaEgypt 4,0622,524
El ArishEgypt 4,4732,779
El TorEgypt 4,4822,785
FarafraEgypt 3,9422,450
HelwanEgypt 4,2432,637
HurguadaEgypt 4,5032,798
IsmailiaEgypt 4,3242,687
KhargaEgypt 4,2182,621
KosseirEgypt 4,5742,842
LuxorEgypt 4,4292,752
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8432,388
MinyaEgypt 4,2002,610
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3202,684
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5752,843
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5582,832
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3772,720
SalloumEgypt 3,6502,268
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6802,287
SohagEgypt 4,3142,681
St. KatrineEgypt 4,5172,807
TahrirEgypt 4,1762,595
TantaEgypt 4,2042,613
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,2025,097
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,1255,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1715,077
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,1335,054
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2332,009
AsmaraEritrea 5,3563,328
AssabEritrea 5,8273,621
MassawaEritrea 5,3963,353
TallinEstonia 4,7152,930
TartuEstonia 4,7272,938
VilsandiEstonia 4,5192,808
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6173,490
GonderEthiopia 5,3193,305
NegeleEthiopia 5,8743,650
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6696,008
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1072,552
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,1102,554
Laucala BayFiji 18,71111,627
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,76211,659
NandiFiji 18,76211,659
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,60111,559
HelsinkiFinland 4,7682,963
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7932,979
JoensuuFinland 5,1473,199
JokioinenFinland 4,7662,962
JyvskylFinland 4,9673,087
KajaaniFinland 5,1753,216
KuopioFinland 5,0823,158
KuusamoFinland 5,3453,322
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9843,097
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5682,838
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,8002,983
OuluFinland 5,1363,192
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3573,329
TampereFinland 4,8242,998
TurkuFinland 4,6932,917
VaasaFinland 4,8653,023
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6361,638
BiarritzFrance 2,2251,382
BordeauxFrance 2,3901,485
BrestFrance 2,6571,651
CaenFrance 2,8331,761
ChateaurouxFrance 2,6771,664
DijonFrance 2,8581,776
GourdonFrance 2,4651,532
GrenobleFrance 2,7071,682
Le MansFrance 2,7281,695
LilleFrance 3,0861,918
LyonFrance 2,7151,687
MarseilleFrance 2,5361,576
MontpellierFrance 2,4821,542
NancyFrance 3,0351,886
NantesFrance 2,5921,611
NiceFrance 2,6651,656
ParisFrance 2,8891,796
PerpignanFrance 2,3531,462
StrasbourgFrance 3,0881,919
ToulonFrance 2,5481,583
ToulouseFrance 2,3601,467
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8983,044
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1253,184
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8983,044
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9023,046
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0183,118
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2218,837
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7759,803
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7749,802
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7499,165
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3078,890
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0239,335
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7569,791
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6257,224
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5527,178
BitamGabon 3,5712,219
CocobeachGabon 3,5282,192
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0342,507
LambarnGabon 3,7212,313
LastourvilleGabon 3,9052,427
LibrevilleGabon 3,5632,214
MakokouGabon 3,7992,361
MayumbaGabon 3,9902,479
MitzicGabon 3,6832,289
MkamboGabon 3,8432,388
MoandaGabon 4,0042,488
MouilaGabon 3,8762,409
Port-GentilGabon 3,6212,250
TchibanGabon 3,9632,463
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8445,496
BanjulGambia 1,410876
SukhumiGeorgia 5,1433,196
TbilisiGeorgia 5,4523,388
BerlinGermany 3,6792,286
BrockenGermany 3,5002,175
CologneGermany 3,2702,032
DresdenGermany 3,5982,236
ErfurtGermany 3,4492,143
EssenGermany 3,3102,057
FichtelbergGermany 3,5022,176
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2692,031
GeisenheimGermany 3,2262,005
GorlitzGermany 3,6612,275
HamburgGermany 3,6312,257
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,6312,256
HannoverGermany 3,5162,185
HelgolandGermany 3,5992,236
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1981,987
KarlsruheGermany 3,1621,965
KasselGermany 3,4052,116
KonstanzGermany 3,0921,921
LeipzigGermany 3,5512,207
LindenbergGermany 3,6982,298
MagdeburgGermany 3,5712,219
MunichGermany 3,2832,040
MünsterGermany 3,3872,105
NeustrelitzGermany 3,7402,324
NurembergGermany 3,3352,073
NurnbergGermany 3,3342,071
PotsdamGermany 3,6612,275
RostockGermany 3,7652,340
SchleswigGermany 3,6932,295
StuttgartGermany 3,1801,976
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1481,956
ZugspitzeGermany 3,1681,968
AccraGhana 2,5011,554
KumasiGhana 2,3181,440
TamaleGhana 2,0931,301
GibraltarGibraltar 1,353841
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8662,403
AthensGreece 3,6062,241
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,6022,238
ChiosGreece 3,8232,376
CorfuGreece 3,3392,075
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5032,177
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6842,289
IoanninaGreece 3,4152,122
KalamataGreece 3,4382,136
KerkiraGreece 3,3392,075
Kythira IslandGreece 3,5072,180
LamiaGreece 3,5232,189
LarissaGreece 3,5442,202
LemnosGreece 3,7702,342
LimnosGreece 3,7842,352
MethoniGreece 3,4052,116
MilosGreece 3,6422,263
MitiliniGreece 3,8772,409
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8742,407
NaxosGreece 3,7312,319
PatrasGreece 3,4452,141
RhodesGreece 3,9582,459
SamosGreece 3,8762,409
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6962,297
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5902,231
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6172,248
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,4822,164
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3592,087
AasiaatGreenland 5,5483,448
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8503,014
AputiteqGreenland 4,9353,067
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7433,569
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9713,089
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4553,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5293,436
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0763,154
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5313,437
JulianehbGreenland 4,7302,940
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3613,331
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0683,149
NanortalikGreenland 4,6542,892
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7382,944
NordGreenland 6,2723,897
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1993,231
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4574,012
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5642,836
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3593,330
UpernavikGreenland 5,9243,681
UummannaqGreenland 5,6663,521
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2553,265
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2553,266
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,2255,111
BokeGuinea 1,6251,010
ConakryGuinea 1,7551,091
FaranahGuinea 1,6931,052
KankanGuinea 1,6691,037
KindiaGuinea 1,6941,052
KissidougouGuinea 1,7661,098
LabeGuinea 1,549963
MacentaGuinea 1,8701,162
MamouGuinea 1,6541,028
NzerekoreGuinea 1,9761,228
SiguiriGuinea 1,556967
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,544959
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3443,321
TimehriGuyana 5,3693,337
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2643,893
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6438,478
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6868,505
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,6318,471
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7148,522
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8798,625
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,6368,473
CatacamasHonduras 7,7574,820
CholutecaHonduras 7,9454,937
La CeibaHonduras 7,8164,857
La MesaHonduras 7,9344,930
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,5314,680
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,0465,000
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,9214,922
TelaHonduras 7,8784,895
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1347,540
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1347,541
BudapestHungary 3,6512,269
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,6592,274
DebrecenHungary 3,8192,373
KeszthelyHungary 3,4942,171
MiskolcHungary 3,7962,359
PecsHungary 3,5152,184
SzegedHungary 3,6532,270
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4882,167
AkureyriIceland 4,5212,809
DalatangiIceland 4,4542,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3522,704
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3122,680
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5932,854
ReykhólarIceland 4,5352,818
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3892,728
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5022,797
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2912,667
AgraIndia 8,7285,423
AhmedabadIndia 8,3955,217
AkolaIndia 8,9155,540
AllahabadIndia 9,1425,681
AmritsarIndia 8,2605,133
BangaloreIndia 9,3185,791
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,8965,528
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,7696,070
BikanerIndia 8,2605,133
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,5735,949
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0536,247
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0536,247
DaltonganjIndia 9,4215,854
DarbhangaIndia 9,4865,895
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,2106,345
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,2186,349
DumkaIndia 9,7016,028
DwarkaIndia 8,0845,023
GoaIndia 8,8345,489
GuwahatiIndia 9,9956,211
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,1995,716
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,7105,413
JagdalpurIndia 9,4665,882
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,8876,144
KotaIndia 8,6125,351
KozhikodeIndia 9,2195,729
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3985,219
LudhianaIndia 8,3855,211
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,0535,626
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7755,453
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,5875,336
MusulipatnamIndia 9,5165,914
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0895,648
New DelhiIndia 8,5925,339
PambanIndia 9,6525,998
PuneIndia 8,7035,408
SagarIndia 8,9385,554
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1645,073
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,4645,881
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,4645,881
VeravalIndia 8,2665,137
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,6515,997
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0999,383
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8928,633
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1568,175
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0099,327
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4678,990
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4449,597
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,8607,370
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,51410,262
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,2557,616
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0918,135
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,10710,009
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3478,916
AbadanIran 5,8493,635
ArakIran 5,9283,684
BabolsarIran 6,1463,819
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6974,162
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8553,638
Bandar LengehIran 6,5694,082
BirjandIran 6,8114,232
BushehrIran 6,1223,805
ChahbaharIran 7,1644,452
DezfulIran 5,8303,623
EsfahanIran 6,1313,810
IranshahrIran 7,1104,418
KermanIran 6,6714,145
KermanshahIran 5,6843,532
Khoram AbadIran 5,8003,604
MashhadIran 6,7704,207
OroomiehIran 5,4663,397
RamsarIran 5,9683,709
RashtIran 5,8713,648
SemnanIran 6,2323,872
ShahroudIran 6,3543,948
ShirazIran 6,2783,901
TabrizIran 5,5723,463
TeheranIran 6,0423,755
YazdIran 6,3823,966
ZahedanIran 7,0594,386
ZanjanIran 5,7773,590
BaghdadIraq 5,4293,374
BasraIraq 5,8013,605
BelmulletIreland 3,2272,005
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1121,934
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1751,973
ClonesIreland 3,2422,014
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2302,007
CorkIreland 2,9771,850
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,9721,847
DublinIreland 3,1671,968
KilkennyIreland 3,0651,904
Malin HeadIreland 3,3692,093
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0431,891
ShannonIreland 3,0631,903
ValentiaIreland 2,9721,847
EilatIsrael 4,5922,854
HaifaIsrael 4,5742,842
JerusalemIsrael 4,5982,858
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5682,839
AlbengaItaly 2,7491,708
AlgheroItaly 2,5151,563
AmendolaItaly 3,0961,924
AnconaItaly 3,0591,901
ArezzoItaly 2,9381,826
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1561,961
BergamoItaly 2,9631,841
BolognaItaly 2,9751,849
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,1151,936
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0171,875
BrindisiItaly 3,2252,004
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4811,542
CameriItaly 2,8941,798
CampobassoItaly 3,0201,877
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5701,597
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,5061,557
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4691,534
Cape MeleItaly 2,7451,706
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9891,858
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8611,778
CerviaItaly 3,0171,875
CiampinoItaly 2,8851,793
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9151,811
Cisa PassItaly 2,8871,794
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,8471,769
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,1681,969
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8371,763
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0861,918
DecimomannuItaly 2,4811,541
DobbiacoItaly 3,1861,980
FalconaraItaly 3,0481,894
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,9201,814
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,0811,914
FonniItaly 2,5481,583
FrontoneItaly 3,0001,864
FrosinoneItaly 2,9271,819
GelaItaly 2,7761,725
GenoaItaly 2,8181,751
GhediItaly 2,9781,850
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1511,958
GrazzaniseItaly 2,9511,834
GrossetoItaly 2,8401,765
GrottaglieItaly 3,1761,973
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6281,633
GuidoniaItaly 2,9071,806
IstranaItaly 3,1051,930
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5801,604
LatinaItaly 2,8931,798
LatronicoItaly 3,0491,895
LecceItaly 3,2222,002
M. CalamitaItaly 2,7951,737
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1321,946
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9301,821
MilanItaly 2,9221,816
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9051,805
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,8241,755
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,9571,838
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6161,626
PadovaItaly 3,0731,909
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0761,911
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7471,707
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7321,698
PantelleriaItaly 2,5801,603
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9341,823
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,5351,575
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,9591,839
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,0351,886
PiacenzaItaly 2,9071,807
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8601,777
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,0321,884
Ponza IslandItaly 2,8611,778
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0591,901
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,8671,781
PrizziItaly 2,7381,702
RadicofaniItaly 2,8961,800
Resia PassItaly 3,0921,922
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0251,880
RivoltoItaly 3,1821,978
Rolle PassItaly 3,1301,945
RomeItaly 2,8881,795
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,8611,778
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,1981,987
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7091,684
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1221,940
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2202,001
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8631,779
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5401,578
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0461,893
SigonellaItaly 2,8471,769
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1621,965
TarvisioItaly 3,2512,020
TermoliItaly 3,0681,907
TorinoItaly 2,8031,742
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,8121,747
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6721,660
TrevicoItaly 3,0361,886
TrevisoItaly 3,1071,931
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,2061,992
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,8021,741
UdineItaly 3,2001,988
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7631,717
VeniceItaly 3,1071,931
VeronaItaly 3,0101,871
VicenzaItaly 3,0621,903
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,8761,787
ViterboItaly 2,8871,794